The WiLL

NAME: Will Nguyen
ALIAS: The WiLL
HOMETOWN: Lake Worth, FL
OVERALL RECORD: 303-309-0
TRAITS: Rushdown Specialist, Very Resilient, Over 11 Years of Experience
ACCOMPLISHMENTS: 1st Place in BtB33-Skullgirls, BtB26 Player of the Night, 1st Place in Willvolution 2009 – Naruto EX3, 1st Place in No Excuses Tournament 8 – NGNT4, 1st Place in Back to Basics Tournament 9 – Naruto EX3, 1st Place in Last Stand Tournament II – Virtua Fighter 5

Awesome Flickr Gallery Error - SSL is required

 

W/L/D

EXHIBITION MATCHES 3-2-0 NARUTO SHIPPUUDEN: GEKITOU NINJA TAISEN! EX3 26-13-0
BLAZBLUE: CS 1-3-0 NARUTO SHIPPUUDEN: GEKITOU NINJA TAISEN! SP 1-2-0
BLAZBLUE: CT 11-10-0 SKULLGIRLS 4-1-0
CAPCOM VS. SNK 2 2-4-0 SOULCALIBUR III 4-11-0
GUILTY GEAR XX: ACCENT CORE 7-23-0 SOULCALIBUR IV 6-6-0
GUILTY GEAR XX: SLASH 1-6-0 SOULCALIBUR V 4-4-0
KING OF FIGHTERS XII 0-4-0 STREET FIGHTER III THIRD STRIKE 3-6-0
MARVEL VS. CAPCOM 3 30-25-0 STREET FIGHTER IV 23-16-0
MORTAL KOMBAT 9 18-16-0 SUPER SMASH BROS. BRAWL 2-6-0
NARUTO: CLASH OF NINJA REVOLUTION 3-2-0 SUPER STREET FIGHTER IV 12-16-0
NARUTO: CLASH OF NINJA REVOLUTION 2 8-10-0 SUPER STREET FIGHTER IV AE 12-12-0
NARUTO: GEKITOU NINJA TAISEN! 4 60-55-0 TATSUNOKO VS. CAPCOM 3-5-0
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: CLASH OF NINJA REVOLUTION 3 10-9-0 TEKKEN 5: DARK RESURRECTION 11-13-0
NARUTO SHIPPUUDEN: GEKITOU NINJA TAISEN! EX 5-4-0 TEKKEN 6 11-11-0
NARUTO SHIPPUUDEN: GEKITOU NINJA TAISEN! EX2 6-4-0 ULTIMATE MARVEL VS CAPCOM 3 12-10-0
VIRTUA FIGHTER 5 6-4-0
EXHIBITION MATCHES
EVENT GAME RESULT OPPONENT
Back to Basics 26 Mortal Kombat 9 W Black Thunder
No Excuses Tournament 4 Tekken 5: DR W Stat1Q
No Excuses Tournament 2 – Interim FHC Title Match Naruto: Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4 L Raikage
Anbuversary Tournament 2007 – FHC Title Match Naruto Shippuuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen! EX L Mystic
Vortex No Jutsu Tournament Naruto: Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4 W CEO of Darkness
TOURNAMENT MATCHES
 Back to Basics 34 – UMvC3
 ROUND RESULT  OPPONENT
 Preliminaries  W  Niko D.
 Winners 1  W  Wyze
 Winners 2  L  Afro Thundah
 Losers 3  L  DJFreeze
Back to Basics 33 – UMvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W The Dood
Winners 2 L Terry L.
Losers 3 L IGotMilk
Show More

Back to Basics 33 – Skullgirls
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W Repp4
Round Robin W Jeff F.
Round Robin L NAP
Grand Finals W NAP
Grand Finals 2nd Set W NAP
Back to Basics 32 – UMvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Max Powers
Winners 2 W MnM
Semi Finals L Green Ace
Losers 5 L D-Rex
Back to Basics 32 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W Atomica
Round Robin L Deg
Round Robin L Ashenar
Round Robin L Red Spectre
Back to Basics 32 – SCV
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W Deg
Round Robin L Wicked Bison
Round Robin W Daireangel
Round Robin L CEO of Darkness
Back to Basics 31 – UMvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W MnM
Winners 2 L Stephan A.
Losers 3 W Samir
Losers 4 W Mystic
Losers 5 W Ashura
Losers 6 L D-Rex
Back to Basics 31 – SCV
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W The Juggernaut
Semi Finals L Chu Fye
Losers 3 W King
Loser’s Semi Finals L The Juggernaut
Back to Basics 30 – UMvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W bitbna
Winners 1 W TheSummerOfAndy
Winners 2 W ssj2jeff
Semi Finals L Icekid
Losers 5 L BENSKI
Back to Basics 30 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L Steven Fox
Losers 1 L czizzle
Back to Basics 29 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Oliver
Winners 1 W FR Ashenar
Semi Finals L Deg
Losers 3 L Daireangel
Back to Basics 29 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W SlamAvenger
Semi Finals L DarkHokage
Losers 3 W WhiteChocolate
Loser’s Semi Finals L Ray$
Back to Basics 29 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Micky
Winners 1 L Deg
Losers 1 W P Styles
Losers 2 W bitbna
Losers 3 W Mechmainiac
Loser’s Semi Finals L DarkHokage
Back to Basics 28 – SF3TS
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Squid
Semi Finals L DarkHokage
Losers 1 W No Expression
Loser’s Semi Finals L Giovanni
Back to Basics 28 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Ryer
Winners 2 W D’Nyc3
Semi Finals L Tayson
Losers 5 W DMG Atrocity
Loser’s Semi Finals L BENSKI
Back to Basics 27 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W John
Winners 1 L Deg
Losers 1 W Jose M.
Losers 2 W Arctic Reign
Losers 3 L Danny
Back to Basics 27 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Marcus J.
Winners 2 L WhiteChocolate
Losers 3 L Ricardo A.
Back to Basics 27 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Ryan C.
Winners 1 L JayDoza23
Losers 1 W IEatHadokens
Losers 2 W TheSummerOfAndy
Losers 3 L Deg
Back to Basics 26 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 L James K.
Losers 2 W Joel W.
Losers 3 W SuperChase
Loser’s Semi Finals L Danny
Back to Basics 26 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Robby McDonald
Winners 1 W WhiteChocolate
Winners 2 L ssj2jeff
Losers 3 W Cito
Losers 4 L Luisthepanda
Back to Basics 26 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Booty Warrior
Winners 1 L eiSH
Losers 1 W NAP
Losers 2 L Chu Fye
Back to Basics 25 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Stephan
Winners 1 L ssj2jeff
Losers 1 W Giovanni
Losers 2 W 66
Losers 3 L BENSKI
Back to Basics 25 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 L czizzle
Losers 2 W Sherrod
Losers 3 L GualaBaby6
Back to Basics 24 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 L OmaGoma561
Losers 1 W Black Thunder
Losers 2 L Arctic Reign
Back to Basics 24 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Seibrik
Winners 1 L BMSMA
Losers 1 W SuperTroll
Losers 2 L Afro Thundah
Back to Basics 24 – SSF4AE
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Dr. Oli
Semi Finals L Cito
Losers 3 W bitbna
Loser’s Semi Finals L D-Rex
Back to Basics 23 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W DJ
Winners 1 L SuperChase
Losers 1 W Big Joseph
Losers 2 W Justin L.
Losers 3 L CEO of Darkness
Back to Basics 23 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L Kelvin
Losers 2 L Acesmith5
Back to Basics 23 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L DarkHokage
Loser’s Preliminaries L Deg
No Excuses 16 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Julien P.
Quarter Finals W Marcus J.
2nd Quarter Finals W Paul B.
Semi Finals L Joey R.
No Excuses 16 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Ultimate J
Quarter Finals W LVL20 Monster
2nd Quarter Finals L Joey R.
No Excuses 16 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Quarter Finals W aRBy
2nd Quarter Finals L Fight Club
No Excuses 16 – Naruto Rev3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Semi Finals L Otokage
Back to Basics 22 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Aeron
Semi Finals W IGotMilk
Winner’s Finals L OmaGoma561
Loser’s Finals L Erikson
Back to Basics 22 – MK9
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W White Guy
Semi Finals W Loco J
Winner’s Finals L Daireangel
Loser’s Finals W Loco J
Grand Finals L Daireangel
Back to Basics 21 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin L Deg
Round Robin L Gualababy6
Round Robin W Alex G.
Back to Basics 21 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W OmaGoma561
Round Robin W Gualababy6
Round Robin L Alex G.
Round Robin L Icekid
No Excuses 15 – MvC3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Quarter Finals W Joseph R.
2nd Quarter Finals W ProdigouZ
3rd Quarter Finals W Mechmainiac
Semi Finals L OmaGoma561
No Excuses 15 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Quarter Finals W Virdly
2nd Quarter Finals W Lil Shell
Semi Finals L Gualababy6
No Excuses 15 – Tekken 6
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Quarter Finals L Potatoes
No Excuses 15 – Naruto SP
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Semi Finals L Otokage
Back to Basics 20 – MvC3 (360)
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Mace
Winners 1 W Gualababy6
Semi Finals L Alex G.
Losers 3 L OmaGoma561
Back to Basics 20 – MvC3 (PS3)
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W JFOX
Winners 1 W Character
Semi Finals L Icekid
Losers 3 W Erikson
Loser’s Semi Finals L Mystic
Back to Basics 19 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L WhiteChocolate
Loser’s Preliminaries L Hikiki
No Excuses 14 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Quarter Finals W Paul G.
2nd Quarter Finals W Richaru
Semi Finals W Oreo
Finals L CEO of Darkness
No Excuses 14 – Naruto SP
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Oreo
Semi Finals L Icekid
Back to Basics 18 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 L Mavrick
Losers 1 W Damage
Losers 2 W S2K
Losers 3 L Alex G.
Back to Basics 18 – BBCS
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W Azadoul
Round Robin L Alex G.
Round Robin L The Juggernaut
Round Robin L Mystic
Willvolution 2010 – Naruto Rev3
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Darkshy
Semi Finals L RaYzYrbYrn
Losers 1 L Otokage
Willvolution 2010 – NGNT4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L Icekid
Loser’s Preliminaries W RaYzYrbYrn
Losers 1 L Mystic
Back to Basics 17 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Greenwise
Winners 2 L King
Losers 3 L Savior
Back to Basics 17 – NGNT4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W The Juggernaut
Round Robin W Gad
Round Robin L Mystic
Round Robin W King
Grand Finals L Mystic
Back to Basics 16 – SSF4 (PS3)
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Winners 1 W Terry
Winners 2 L Azadoul
Losers 3 W Mickey
Losers 4 L CombatWombat
Back to Basics 16 – SSF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W Chaz
Winners 1 W Culinary
Semi Finals L Savior
Losers 3 L WhiteChocolate
Back to Basics 15 – SF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries W azadoul
Winners 1 L Deg
Losers 1 W El Suave
Losers 2 W Hikiki
Losers 3 L Savior
Back to Basics 15 – TvC
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin L Daireangel
Round Robin W aRBy
Round Robin W Raikage
Grand Finals L Daireangel
Back to Basics 14 – TvC
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Round Robin W DAG
Round Robin L OmaGoma561
Round Robin L aRBy
Round Robin L Daireangel
Back to Basics 14 – SF4
ROUND RESULT OPPONENT
Preliminaries L Savior
Loser’s Preliminaries W Ray$
Losers 1 L Linkizza
Back to Basics 13 – Tekken 6
Def. by Eder (Winners 1)
Def. DAG (Losers 1)
Def. Pito (Losers 2)
Def. by AlottaBeast (Losers 3)
Back to Basics 13 – Naruto Rev3
Def. Pito (Preliminaries)
Def. by Icekid (Semi Finals)
Def. Yadi (Losers 1)
Def. by Raikage (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Florida Breakdown X – Tekken 6
Def. by Onistompa (Preliminaries)
Def. by Shilamounainai (Losers 1)
No Excuses 13 – Street Fighter IV
Def. Jeron (Winners 1)
Def. J Witty (Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Jose A. (Loser’s Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Grand Finals)

No Excuses 13 – Naruto Rev3
Def. Peter (Winners 1)
Def. Otokage (Semi Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Carlos (Loser’s Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Grand Finals)

No Excuses 12 – Tekken 6
Def. Nico (Preliminaries)
Def. by Scott J. (Winners 1)
Def. Jyce (Losers 1)
Def. Yadi (Losers 2)
Def. Ephel (Losers 3)
Def. by AlottaBeast (Losers 4)

No Excuses 12 – Naruto Rev3
Def. Darkshy (Winners 1)
Def. Karl B. (Winners 2)
Def. by Raikage (Semi Finals)
Def. Carlos (Losers 5)
Def. Otokage (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Loser’s Finals)

Florida Breakdown IX – BlazBlue: CT
Def. by Remedy (Preliminaries)
Def. by Near (Losers 1)

Florida Breakdown IX – Tekken 6
Def. Xero (Preliminaries)
Def. by DanielPhoenix (Winners 1)
Def. The Juggernaut (Losers 2)
Def. by Sinister (Losers 3)

No Excuses 11 – Tekken 6
Def. Mike D. (Preliminaries)
Def. Marc P. (Winners 1)
Def. Cheese (Winners 2)
Def. by Manhood (Semi Finals)
Def. by XX Shades (Losers 5)

No Excuses 11 – BlazBlue
Def. Marcus (Preliminaries)
Def. by Mystic (Winners 1)
Def. Darkshy (Losers 1)
Def. Gad (Losers 2)
Def. aRBy (Losers 3)
Def. by The Juggernaut (Loser’s Semi Finals)

No Excuses 10 – Street Fighter IV
Def. John U. (Winners 1)
Def. King (Winners 2)
Def. by pyrotron83 (Semi Finals)
Def. by Character (Losers 5)

No Excuses 10 – BlazBlue
Def. J Money (Preliminaries)
Def. by King (Winners 1)
Def. Jose A. (Losers 1)
Def. Lil G. (Losers 2)
Def. by James A. (Losers 3)

Willvolution 2009 – BlazBlue
Def. by James A. (Preliminaries)
Def. Zabuzafreak (Losers 1)
Def. Kavas (Losers 2)
Def. by King (Losers 3)

Willvolution 2009 – KoFXII (Round Robin)
Def. by Sighrax
Def. by Lexy
Def. by Velicoso
Def. by Lilman

Willvolution 2009 – Naruto EX3
Def. Devi (Preliminaries)
Def. underscore (Semi Finals)
Def. by RaYzYrbYrn (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Devi (Loser’s Finals)
Def. RaYzYrbYrn (Grand Finals)
Def. RaYzYrbYrn (Grand Finals 2nd Set)

Willvolution 2009 – NGNT4
Def. Chocobomog123 (Preliminaries)
Def. by The Juggernaut (Semi Finals)
Def. Devi (Losers 1)
Def. by RaYzYrbYrn (Loser’s Semi Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 9 – BlazBlue
Def. Zhaze (Preliminaries)
Def. The Juggernaut (Winners 1)
Def. by Character (Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Losers 3)

No Excuses Tournament 9 – T5DR
Def. Yonathan (Winners 1)
Def. by Manhood (Semi Finals)
Def. Daireangel (Losers 3)
Def. Yonathan (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Loser’s Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 8 – Street Fighter IV
Def. Vato Ranger (Winners 1)
Def. Daireangel (Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Daireangel (Loser’s Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Grand Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 8 – NGNT4 (Round Robin)
Def. Sho’Nuff
Def. Vato Ranger
Def. JC
Def. Stat1Q
Def. Vato Ranger (Grand Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 7 – Soulcalibur IV
Def. Darkshy (Winners 1)
Def. by Icekid (Semi Finals)
Def. SpOoKiE (Losers 3)
Def. Carlos A. (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Loser’s Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 7 – Naruto EX3
Def. Jay (Winners 1)
Def. Jose A. (Semi Finals)
Def. Icekid (Winner’s Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Grand Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Grand Finals #2)

No Excuses Tournament 6 – GGXXAC
Def. Carlos A. (Winners 1)
Def. by The Juggernaut (Semi Finals)
Def. Kavas (Losers 3)
Def. by Icekid (Loser’s Semi Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 6 – NGNT4
Def. Imtiraz (Winners 1)
Def. by Icekid (Semi Finals)
Def. Chris F. (Losers 3)
Def. by Raikage (Loser’s Semi Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 5 – Street Fighter IV
Def. Ryan R. (Winners 1)
Def. Lion (Winners 2)
Def. King (Winners 3)
Def. by Velicoso (Semi Finals)
Def. by Breaker (Losers 7)

No Excuses Tournament 5 – Naruto EX3
Def. King 2 (Winners 1)
Def. Character (Winners 2)
Def. Otokage (Semi Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Icekid (Loser’s Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Grand Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 4 – T5DR
Def. Cheese (Winners 1)
Def. Jason P. (Winners 2)
Def. by AlottaBeast (Semi Finals)
Def. by CEO of Darkness (Losers 5)

No Excuses Tournament 4 – NGNT4
Def. Johnny (Preliminaries)
Def. by The Juggernaut (Winners 1)
Def. Richee (Losers 1)
Def. by sabinx (Losers 2)

No Excuses Tournament 3 – Street Fighter IV
Def. Harlyn (Winners 1)
Def. Nicky (Winners 2)
Def. by Daireangel (Semi Finals)
Def. Sho’Nuff (Losers 5)
Def. Mystic Dan (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Def. by Daireangel (Loser’s Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 3 – Naruto EX3
Def. X-MAN (Winners 1)
Def. Otokage (Semi Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Def. Otokage (Loser’s Finals)
Def. by Raikage (Grand Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 2 – Street Fighter 4
Defeated Kiko (Winners 1)
Defeated Crazy Cuban (Winners 2)
Defeated by Lovecraft13 (Winners 3)
Defeated Kiko (Losers 5)
Defeated Mystic Dan (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Defeated by Alottabeast (Loser’s Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 2 – Naruto EX3
Defeated Nicky (Winners 1)
Defeated Otokage (Winners 2)
Defeated by Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated CEO of Darkness (Loser’s Finals)
Defeated by Raikage (Grand Finals)

No Excuses Tournament 1 – Naruto EX3
Defeated J-Witty (Winners 1)
Defeated Mathew (Winners 2)
Defeated Otokage (Winners 3)
Defeated Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated by Raikage (Grand Finals)
Defeated by Raikage (Tie breaker for 1st Place)

No Excuses Tournament 1 – NCoNR2
Defeated Straight Red (Preliminaries)
Defeated Jose (Winners 1)
Defeated Otokage (Winners 2)
Defeated by Raikage (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated Otokage (Loser’s Finals)
Defeated by Raikage (Grand Finals)

Back to Basics Tournament 9 – Naruto EX3 (Round Robin)
Defeated Raikage
Defeated Mystic
Defeated The Juggernaut
Defeated Icekid

Back to Basics Tournament 9 – NCoNR2 (Round Robin)
Defeated by Icekid
Defeated by Raikage
Defeated by Mystic
Defeated by The Juggernaut

Florida Breakdown Tournament VI – Guilty Gear XX: Accent Core
Defeated by Green Mario (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Darkside (Losers 1)

Florida Breakdown Tournament VI – Soulcalibur IV
Defeated Risk (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Icekid (Winners 1)
Defeated DragonRyu (Losers 1)
Defeated by Suirad (Loser’s Semi Finals)

Florida Breakdown Tournament VI – Naruto EX3
Defeated by Raikage (Winners 1)
Defeated by Ramen (Losers 2)

Florida Breakdown Tournament VI – NCoNR2
Defeated Ramen (Winners 1)
Defeated by Mystic (Winners 2)
Defeated Dwayne (Losers 3)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s Semi Finals)

BreakDown Tournament V – Soulcalibur IV
Defeated Renki (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Icekid (Winners 1)
Defeated by CEO of Darkness (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament V – NCoNR2 (Round Robin)
Defeated by Raikage
Defeated The Juggernaut
Defeated Icekid
Defeated by Mystic

Last Stand Tournament III – GGXXAC
Defeated Afro Thundah (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Makubex (Winners 1)
Defeated by XIF (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament IV – SSBB
Defeated by Slash (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Boshi (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament IV – GGXXAC
Defeated by ShadowMan 2099 (Preliminaries)
Defeated TTB (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated by Mystic (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament III – SSBB
Defeated by Jonathan (Preliminaries)
Defeated Mario (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated by Luis (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament III – GGXXAC
Defeated by CEO of Darkness
Defeated by FlashMetroid
Defeated by Makubex
Defeated by ShadowMan 2099
Defeated by projekt84
Defeated by Darkhonor90
Defeated by The Juggernaut

BreakDown Tournament II – SSBB
Defeated Urban Ninja (Winners 1)
Defeated by Jin (Winners 2)
Defeated by Knif (Losers 3)

BreakDown Tournament II – GGXXAC (Tournament Incomplete)
Defeated Weeds (Preliminaries)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (Winners 1)
Defeated by Rosner Thunder (Losers 1)

BreakDown Tournament II – Naruto EX2
Defeated by Disastorm (Preliminaries)
Defeated Rieshu (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated underscore (Losers 1)
Defeated Byakuya (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s Finals)

BreakDown Tournament I – GGXXAC
Defeated by Makubex (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Hsien Jo (Loser’s Preliminaries)

BreakDown Tournament I – Naruto EX2
Defeated princess of light (Winners 1)
Defeated by Mystic (Winners 2)
Defeated Rieshu (Losers 3)
Defeated Byakuya (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s Finals)

BreakDown Tournament I – NCONR
Defeated Blaze (Winners 1)
Defeated underscore (Winners 2)
Defeated CEO of Darkness (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Grand Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Tie-Breaker for 1st Place)

Back to Basics Tournament VIII – GGXX^C
Defeated ShadowGeta (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Mystic (Winners 1)
Defeated by trippies (Losers 2)

Back to Basics Tournament VIII – NGNT4
Defeated Raikage (Winners 1)
Defeated by Icekid (Winners 2)
Defeated Nero (Losers 3)
Defeated by underscore (Loser’s Semi Finals)

Back to Basics Tournament VII – GGXX^C
Defeated by Andrew (Preliminaries)
Defeated DarthTrey (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated by Character (Losers 1)

Back to Basics Tournament VII – NGNT4
Defeated Darkside (Winners 1)
Defeated Mystic (Winners 2)
Defeated by projekt84 (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (Loser’s Finals)

Last Stand Tournament II – NGNT4
Defeated 1UP (Winners 1)
Defeated by Mystic (Winners 2)
Defeated Urban Ninja (Losers 3)
Defeated by Mr. Brightside (Losers 4)

Last Stand Tournament II – T5DR (Round Robin)
Defeated by Hotnix
Defeated by AlottaBeast
Defeated by CEO of Darkness
Defeated Hoodini
Defeated IG88C

Last Stand Tournament II – Virtua Fighter 5 (Round Robin)
Defeated by INCIDENT
Defeated X-tian
Defeated AlottaBeast
Defeated tonyfamilia

Back to Basics Tournament VI – NGNT4
Defeated sabinx (Winners 1)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (Winners 2)
Defeated Urban Ninja (Losers 3)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s Semi Finals)

Stop Crying! Tournament 7 – Tekken 5: Dark Resurrection
Defeated by Hotnix (Winners 1)
Defeated by Rude Boy (Losers 2)

Stop Crying! Tournament 7 – Virtua Fighter 5 (Round Robin)
Defeated by Ladon
Defeated by tonyfamilia
Defeated AlottaBeast
Defeated INCIDENT
Defeated Lovecraft13
Defeated by tonyfamilia (Tie Breaker for 2nd Place)

Back to Basics Tournament V – NGNT4
Defeated Teh Fanz (Preliminaries)
Defeated Crystos (Winners 1)
Defeated The Juggernaut (Winners 2)
Defeated by Mystic (Winners 3)
Defeated by ShadowGeta (Losers 5)

Back to Basics Tournament V – Naruto EX (Round Robin)
Defeated Troy
Defeated by Nero
Defeated by ShadowGeta

Anbuversary Tournament 2007 – NGNT4
Defeated Urban Ninja (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Mystic (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Character (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)

Stop Crying! Tournament 5 – Tekken 5 DR
Defeated by Rude Boy (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Flamingfist (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)

Anbuversary Tournament 2007 – Naruto EX (Round Robin)
Defeated by Icekid
Defeated by tsukachi.kun
Defeated Mr. Brightside
Defeated akadou
Defeated _Sakura_
Defeated geno

Back to Basics Tournament IV – NGNT4
Defeated Ewok Pimp (Preliminaries)
Defeated Tarenkyaku (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Mr. Brightside (2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated C Gutta (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Stabby (Loser’s 4th Quarter Finals)

Back to Basics Tournament III – NGNT4
Defeated Character (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by projekt84 (2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated Nero (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by _Sakura_ (Loser’s 4th Quarter Finals)

Back to Basics Tournament II-GGXX/
Defeated by Daireangel (Preliminaries)
Defeated by trippies (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)

Back to Basics Tournament II-NGNT4
Defeated ProjectShadow (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Darkhonor90 (2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated Senkei33 (Semi Finals)
Defeated Icekid (Winner’s Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Grand Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Tie breaker for 1st Place)

Back to Basics Tournament I-Naruto Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4
Defeated princess of light (Preliminaries)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Character (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Arkh4m (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s Semi Finals)

Last Stand Tournament-Naruto Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4 2 on 2
Defeated Darkhonor90 and Stabby
Defeated by Mystic and projekt84
Defeated by sabinx and The Juggernaut
Defeated by InsaneJokr9 and Rieshu

Last Stand Tournament-Naruto Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4
Defeated by Al3x (Preliminaries)
Defeated by The Juggernaut (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)

ANBUversary NGNT4 Florida Hokage Championship Tournament
Defeated by Mr. Brightside (Preliminaries)
Defeated InsaneJokr9 (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated The Juggernaut (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Defeated by projekt84 (Loser’s Finals #1)

ANBUversary NGNT4 1 on 1 Tournament
Defeated by Icekid (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Rieshu (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)

ANBUversary NGNT4 Underappreciation Tournament
Defeated Bleak (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Icekid (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Princess of Light (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated InsaneJokr9 (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated Mystic (Loser’s Semi Finals)
Defeated Darkhonor90 (Loser’s Finals #1)
Defeated by Mr. Brightside (Loser’s Finals #2)

Vortex No Jutsu Tournament 5-Guilty Gear XX Slash
Defeated by Reid (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Darkhonor90 (Loser’s Preliminaries)

Vortex No Jutsu 4-NGNT4 Tournament
Defeated by projekt84 (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Akumu (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)

Vortex No Jutsu 4-Guilty Gear XX Slash Tournament
Defeated by Bono (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated Bubba (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Blaze (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)

Vortex No Jutsu 4-Soul Calibur III Tournament
Defeated Bono (Preliminaries)
Defeated Blaze (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Ichigo (Semi Finals)
Defeated by AlottaBeast (Loser’s Semi Finals)

Vortex No Jutsu III-Naruto Gekitou Ninja Taisen! 4 Tournament
Defeated Pen15 (Preliminaries)
Defeated kAb (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Mr. Brightside (2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Disastorm (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)

Vortex No Jutsu III-Soul Calibur III Tournament
Defeated Deg (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Daireangel (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Icekid (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)

Vortex: Better Than Sex V-Soul Calibur III Round Robin Tournament
Defeated Deg
Defeated by CEO of Darkness
Defeated by AlottaBeast
Defeated by Ichigo
Defeated by Midas
Defeated by Daireangel

Vortex: Better Than Sex V-NGNT!4 Tournament
Defeated by Milton (Preliminaries)
Defeated L337 NIN9A (Loser’s Preliminaries)
Defeated Drew (Loser’s 1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated harhar (Loser’s 2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Al3x (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)

Vortex: Better Than Sex IV-Street Fighter III Third Strike Tournament
Defeated by Seanawesome (Preliminaries)
Defeated by Troyboy (Loser’s Preliminaries)

Vortex: Better Than Sex IV-CvS2 Round Robin Tournament
Defeated Troyboy
Defeated Daireangel
Defeated by Ultimate Hustla
Defeated by Bonbon Loup
Defeated by The Muffin Man
Defeated by doujinshi_2001

Vortex No Jutsu II-NGNT!4 Tournament
Defeated L337 NIN9A (Preliminaries)
Defeated Kavas (1st Quarter Finals)
Defeated by SS4 Fat Buu (2nd Quarter Finals)
Defeated Sasuke (Loser’s 3rd Quarter Finals)
Defeated by Flocker (Loser’s 4th Quarter Finals)

Vortex: Better Than Sex III-Soul Calibur III Tournament
Defeated by Icekid (1st Qtr Finals)
Defeated by Peter (Loser’s 1st Qtr Finals)

Vortex: Better Than Sex III-Street Fighter III Third Strike Tournament
Defeated by Daireangel (1st Qtr Finals)
Defeated Icekid (Loser’s 1st Qtr Finals)
Defeated by AlottaBeast (Loser’s 2nd Qtr Finals)

Vortex: Better Than Sex Tournament III-Tekken 5 Round Robin
Defeated by XomhollamoX
Defeated by SSJ2Jeff
Defeated Shane
Defeated Seanawesome
Defeated Marduke
Defeated Daireangel

Vortex No Jutsu NGNT! 4 1 on 1 Tournament
Defeated by Darkphaze (1st Qtr Finals)
Defeated Darkhonor90 (Loser’s 2nd Qtr Finals)
Defeated by Stabby (Loser’s 3rd Qtr Finals)

Vortex No Jutsu NGNT! 4 3 on 3 Tournament (Rules changed to Round Robin)
Defeated Daireangel
Defeated by Ghostdog
Defeated by Mr. Brightside
Defeated by Rieshu
Defeated by Seishin

Vortex: Better Than Sex II-The N.e.W. Era Naruto GNT! 4 Tournament
Defeated by L337 NIN9A (Preliminaries)
Defeated InsaneJokr9 (Loser’s 1st Qtr Finals)
Defeated Ethyl (Loser’s 2nd Qtr Finals)
Defeated by Rieshu (Loser’s 3rd Qtr Finals)

Comments are closed.